127204, г. Москва, ул. 3-я Северная линия, дом 18
8(499) 767-66-18, 8(499) 767-89-38
sevmun@mail.ru

Избирательные округа

Избирательный округ №1

Депутаты Калиничева Мария Владимировна,  Перепелкина Галина Николаевна,  Соловьева Галина Сергеевна,  Шах Наталья Александровна
— Челобитьевское шоссе: 1 (корп. 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 49, 50, 51, 52, 53, 54, 55, 56, 57, 58, 59, 60, 61, 62, 63, 64, 65, 66, 67, 68, 69, 70, 71, 72, 73, 74, 75, 76, 77, 78, 79, 80, 81, 82, 83, 84, 85, 86, 87, 88, 89, 90, 91, 92, 93, 94, 95, 96, 97, 98, 99, 100, 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106,  108, 110, 112, 114, 116, 118), 1а (корп. 4 строение 1, 14; 14-строения 3, 4, 7, 8, 12; 15-строения 1, 3, 4, 5, 10, 12), 1б строения 1, 2, 3; 1б (корп. 1 строения 6, 10; 2; 2 строение 3; 3 строения 3, 4, 9; 5), 1г корп.2; 8 строения 1, 2; 12 строение 2; 13 строение 1), 10 (корп. 1, 2, 3), 14 (корп. 1, 2, 3, 4, 5), 2 (корп. 1), 12 (корп. 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6);
— ул. 9-я Северная линия: 1, 1(корп.1, 3); 20; 25(корп.2);
— Дмитровское шоссе: 120 (корп.2); 165Д (корп.1, 2, 4, 5, 6); 165Е (корп.1, 3)
— поселок Ильинский: 18, 27, 29.

Избирательный округ №2

Депутаты Борисова Ольга Александровна, Дружинин Владимир Петрович, Леньшина Светлана Ивановна, Махортов Николай Николаевич, Терентьев Виталий Сергеевич
— ул.1-я Северная линия: 2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 17, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 34, 36;
— ул.2-я Северная линия: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 29, 31, 33
— ул.3-я Северная линия: 5, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 16;
— ул.4-я Северная линия: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 18;
— ул.5-я Северная линия: 1, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29;
— ул.6-я Северная линия: 3, 5, 7, 9;
— ул.7-я Северная линия: 1, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 15, 17;
— ул.8-я Северная линия: 1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15;
— ул.9-Северная линия: 2, 3, 4, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 11(к.1), 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 21, 23(к.1, 2, 3), 25(к.1, 3)
— Дмитровское шоссе: 126, 128, 130, 134, 136, 140, 144, 146, 150, 152, 158, 162, 164, 165Е (корп. 5, 6, 7, 9, 10, 11, 12, 14), 168, 172, 176, 184, 186(корп.1);
— ул.Мичурина: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 21(стр.1, 2, 3), 22, 23, 23a;
— Долгопрудная аллея: 1 (корп. 5, 13, 18, 25, 30, 35, 36, 40, 42, 44, 46, 70, 75, 80, 83, 91, 99, 101, 109, 111, 115);
— ул.Новодачная: 1, 1(корп.1), 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 34(стр.1, 2), 35, 36, 38, 47, 49, 50, 51, 52, 53, 55, 56, 57, 58, 59, 60, 60А, 61, 62, 64, 65, 67, 68;

© 2013-2017 Сайт муниципального округа Северный. Все права защищены.